<META content="MSHTML 6.00.6000.16525" name=GENERATOR></HEAD> <BODY>
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket"
Wednesday, October 29, 2008 1:32 AM Y

HAPPY BELATED BIRTHDAY

to my dear mamy - nur fazlin (28.10.91)


HAPPY BELATED BIRTHDAY

to my dear sarah nabila (27.10.91)



Add Image



ForeverLove

Tuesday, October 28, 2008 6:47 AM Y

nta wina rase i really don't understand diz life. everyone that i know told me dat i 've change a lot. do i?? i really2 x tawu. sorry if wina ade sakit en aty sape2 espacially adan. sorry if i hurt ur feeling dear. wina x seda pown wina da change. sory sape yg knl. dis is me. i dont't want to change. sorry if u all not like it. but pls accept da fact. i cannot change it drastic. i need my family n frens to help me. hey everyone is not perfect okeh. duh ape aku merepek nyh. k la nk study study study...... skola wey sok. :)


ForeverLove

Sunday, October 26, 2008 6:37 AM Y












yesterday wyna peg opn hse rmh rda tembam like danny said. kan rda en??? :) Nie la antara pic2 yg sempat ditgkap oleh kami2 before battery cmre keyon kong! hahaha. btw thnx keyon cuz aja wyna snap gne nikon. wink! wink! gamba tuan rumah atas skali. pic tuan punye blog yg pkai baju light green..


ForeverLove

Friday, October 24, 2008 9:50 AM Y

lalala. hurm today xde yg best. just lepaking with this ting tong people. ahahah. who else? ma classmate la. hasri the speaker one is trying to be girl. diana ur voice very sexy! hahaha. i don't noe why all my classmate were very happy today. it just like no SPM coming soon. waa so fucking nervous to me. time nk balik we all together nyanyi2 to sara for her advance birthday. diana tukang record. bgus2. ptg gi uma sara bwt kuih batik! x pena dgr ryte. but it real sedap! gelak jer. hey diana banana thnx 4 helping me! thank u bery100 much! coki2 satu n cucu mu akn aja mu wat math. jyeah! huh! 2je nk sleep3.


ForeverLove

Thursday, October 23, 2008 6:11 AM Y

first time wat blog. crdt 2 keyon cuz byk tlng.
bru ag ny if ade wrong sne cni plz inform me kay. :)


ForeverLove


PROFILE Y

nas arwina nasarudin. wyna
23 january 91. coming soon yaw!
Malaysia
talkactive but a little bit shy & i gedik also ;)
email me
dominocounter :D

- italic bold strike underline em -

STUFF Y

LIKES

a lot of chocolates
shopping
musics always in my head
movies
watching television
full my tummy with foooooodss
candy
internet
simple & cute stuff

DISLIKES

busybody
lack of cash!!
freak things

WIDGETS Y
songs? clocks?
imeem(song)
SHOUTY


Y

keyon
amal
dianabanana
eyn
chai fei
anis hayati
pija
ili aini

MEMORIES Y

October 2008
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009